Samsung SP-P310ME Service Manual download

Manual type:Service Manual
Pages:117
Instant delivery to e-mail
You can buy the full version and download it in PDF format instantly.
Page 1 of 117
5-1
Samsung Electronics
Electrical Part List
SPP310MEMX/EDC
SP-P310ME,P22A,,PROJECTOR,GERMANY
0.1
T0071
BP96-01377K
ASSY MISC P-SET;SPP310MEMX/EDC,INCREDIBL
1
S.N.A
..2
BP90-00313B
ASSY COVER TOP;SPP310MK
1
S.N.A
...3
T0081
6001-001536
SCREW-MACHINE;FH,+,M2.0,L5.0,NI PLT,SWRC
6
S.A
...3
BP61-01146A
HOLDER-FOCUS;SP-P300MK,AL
1
S.N.A
...3
T0178
BP63-00679A
SHIELD-PCB;SP-P300MK,SPTE,T0.2,INSULATE
1
S.N.A
...3
BP73-00108A
RUBBER-SET CAP;SP-P300MK,SILICON,GRAY
1
S.N.A
...3
T0081
BP73-00117A
RUBBER CUSHION;SP-P300MK,CR,12*5,1.2,BLK
1
S.N.A
...3
T0265
BP96-01351A
ASSY COVER P-TOP;SPP300,PC+ABS,5V,GR37,, 1
S.A
....
4
T0607
BP61-01173A
HOLDER-MASTER;SP-P300MK,ABS+PC,5V,BK07 1
S.N.A
....
4
T0501
BP63-00594A
COVER-TOP;SP-P300MK,PC+ABS,5V,GR37,BKN25
1
S.N.A
....
4
T0059
BP64-00552A
INDICATOR LED;SP-P300MK,PC,CLEAR
1
S.N.A
....
4
T0054
BP64-00556A
KNOB-DECORATION;SP-P300MK,ABS,HB,NTR,CR
1
S.N.A
....
4
T0023
BP96-01353A
ASSY COVER P-KNOB POWER;SPP300,ABS,V0(NT
1
S.N.A
.....
5
T0022
BP64-00553A
KNOB CONTROL;SP-P300MK,ABS,HB,NTR,CR PLA
1
S.N.A
.....
5
T0054
BP64-00554A
KNOB-DECORATION;SP-P300MK,ABS,HB,BLK UV,
1
S.N.A
.....
5
T0023
BP64-00555A
KNOB POWER;SP-P300MK,ABS,HB,NTR,CR PLATE
1
S.N.A
.....
5
BP64-00560A
KNOB-ENTER;SP-P300MK,ABS,HB,NTR,CR PLATE
1
S.N.A
.....
5
BP64-00561A
KNOB-MENU;SP-P300MK,ABS,HB,NTR,CR PLATE1
S.N.A
.....
5
M0274
BP73-00102A
RUBBER-KEY PAD;INCREDIBLE,SILICON,WHT
1
S.N.A
....
4
T0057
AA64-04320A
BADGE-BRAND;POCKER IMAGER,AL,T0.65,4.5,2
1
S.N.A
....
4
CCM1
BP63-00744A
COVER-SHEET;SPP300M,PVC,T0.15,114,133,HB 1
S.N.A
...3
T0076
BP96-01352B
ASSY COVER P-FRONT MASK;SPP310,AL,T2.5,,
1
S.A
....
4
T0750
BP63-00598B
COVER-MASK;SPP310,AL,T2.5,CLEAR
1
S.N.A
....
4
T0524
BP63-00604B
COVER-GRILLE;SPP310,SPC-1,T0.5,SIDE
1
S.N.A
..2
BP90-00314B
ASSY COVER BOTTOM;SPP310MK,Incredible2
1
S.N.A
...3
T0081
6001-001782
SCREW-MACHINE;CH,+,-,M2,L4,NI PLT,SWRCH1
2
S.N.A
...3
T0081
6001-001782
SCREW-MACHINE;CH,+,-,M2,L4,NI PLT,SWRCH1
1
S.N.A
...3
T0081
6001-001782
SCREW-MACHINE;CH,+,-,M2,L4,NI PLT,SWRCH1
2
S.N.A
...3
T0081
6001-001782
SCREW-MACHINE;CH,+,-,M2,L4,NI PLT,SWRCH1
2
S.N.A
...3
M0081
6003-000333
SCREW-TAPTITE;RH,+,-,2S,M3,L10,ZPC(WHT),
3
S.N.A
...3
BP61-01129A
STAND-OFF;INCREDIBLE,BRASS,M2,L28.5
2
S.N.A
...3
T0063
BP63-00601A
SHIELD-BOTTOM;SP-P300MK,SPTE,T0.2
1
S.N.A
...3
T0214
BP67-00226A
CAP-ZOOM LENS;SP-P300MK,PC,GRY
1
S.N.A
...3
T0145
BP96-01354A
ASSY COVER P-BOTTOM;SPP300,ABS+PC,5V,GR3
1
S.A
....
4
T0531
BP63-00595A
COVER-BOTTOM;SPP300,ABS+PC,5V,GR37,BKN25
1
S.N.A
....
4
M0126
BP73-00100A
RUBBER-FOOT;SP-P300MK,SILICON,70,BLK
4
S.N.A
...3
BP98-00643B
ASSY K/D-ENGINE;SPP310
1
S.N.A
....
4
T0081
6001-001782
SCREW-MACHINE;CH,+,-,M2,L4,NI PLT,SWRCH1
2
S.N.A
....
4
T0081
6001-001782
SCREW-MACHINE;CH,+,-,M2,L4,NI PLT,SWRCH1
3
S.N.A
....
4
M0081
6003-001086
SCREW-TAPTITE;BH,+,-,B,M3,L12,ZPC(BLK),S
4
S.A
....
4
AA96-03688B
ASSY HEAT SINK P;BP62-00086A,BP61-01137A
1
S.N.A
.....
5
T0603
BP61-01137A
HOLDER-LED;SP-P300MK,AL D/C,RB
1
S.N.A
.....
5
T0603
BP61-01138A
HOLDER-LED;SP-P300MK,AL D/C,G
1
S.N.A
.....
5
BP61-01145A
PLATE-HEAT SINK;SP-P300MK,CU,Y1.0
1
S.N.A
.....
5
BP62-00078A
HEAT SINK-PIPE;SP-P300MK,HEAT-PIPE,DMD
2
S.N.A
.....
5
T0098
BP62-00086A
HEAT SINK;SP-P300MK,CU,T0.2
1
S.N.A
....
4
T0136
BP31-00020A
FAN;MCF-S4510AM05-S,SP-P300M,PBT
1
S.A
....
4
BP61-01128A
HOLDER-LAMP SCREW;INCREDIBLE,SWCH18A,3,1
4
S.N.A
....
4
M0909
BP72-00072A
SPONGE;SP-P300M,PORON,0.7,4.5,8,BLK
1
S.N.A
....
4
BP98-00644B
ASSY K/D-ENGINE BASE;SPP310
1
S.N.A
.....
5
T0514
BP61-01292A
BRACKET-SUPPORT;SP-P300MK,NI,3.0,4.0
3
S.N.A
.....
5
T0131
BP63-00599A
COVER-LENS;SP-P300MK,AL,T2.0
1
S.N.A
.....
5
BP72-00056A
SPONGE-DMD;SP-P300MK,PORON SPONGE
1
S.N.A
.....
5
T0652
BP96-01662A
ASSY LENS P;Optical Module,6-chip LED so
1
S.A
......
6
T0888
BP96-01720A
ASSY LAMP P;Assy Lamp P,LED,SYPRO Optics
1
S.N.A
....
4
T0362
BP98-00645A
ASSY K/D-DMD BOARD;SPP-300MK,PRJ
1
S.A
.....
5
T0268
4719-001963
DLP;0.6SVGA Apertureless,12 DDR TYPE A,8
1
S.A
.....
5
BP61-01087A
HOLDER-SOCKET DMD;POCKET-IMAGER,LCP,T4.0
1
S.N.A
.....
5
BP61-01132A
BRACKET-DMD BOARD;SP-P300MK,AL,T3.0
1
S.N.A
.....
5
BP61-01133A
SPRING ETC-HEAT SINK;SP-P300MK,SUS,T0.2,
1
S.N.A
.....
5
M0146
BP61-01134A
BRACKET-PANEL TOP;SP-P300MK,SUS,T0.2,NTR2
S.N.A
.....
5
BP61-01135A
BRACKET-PANEL BOTTOM;SP-P300MK,SUS,T0.2,
1
S.N.A
..2
M0017
BP91-01219B
ASSY MISC-CHASSIS;SP-P310ME,P22A,INCREDI 1
S.N.A
...3
T0362
BP94-02235A
ASSY PCB MISC-DMD;SP-P300MK,P22A/P3011-J
1
S.A
Loc. No.
Code No.
Description&Specification
Q'ty
SA/SNA
Remark
5. Electrical Part List
5-1 SPP310MEMX/EDC
You can search for the updated part code through ITSELF web site.
Sample
This manual is suitable for devices