Wilbur Curtis DHG Service Manual download (Page 3 of 6)

Languages: English
Manual type:Service Manual
Pages:6
Instant delivery to e-mail
You can buy the full version and download it in PDF format instantly.
Page 3 of 6
3
Item
Part No.
Description
Hopper & Top Cover
DHG Only
COVER, TOP ASSEMBLY SHG
HOPPER, COFFEE BEAN SHG
COVER, FRONT SHG
LABEL, SHG
TOP COVER, DUAL HOPPER DHG
ACRYLIC GLASS WINDOW
SPACER, 5/16 x 1/2 x 5/8 (OPTIONAL)
STAR WHEEL (OPTIONAL)
SPACER, 5/16 x 1/2 x 9/32 (OPTIONAL)
DIVIDER, DUAL HOPPER SS DHG, ILGD (OPTIONAL)
DIVIDER, W/HOLE ILG-11/DHG-11
SHAFT FOR STAR WHEEL (OPTIONAL)
HOPPER, DUAL
AUGER ANCHOR
BEARING, AUGER
DRIVE FOR AUGER
WRAP, HOPPER ASSY DHG, ILG
PANEL, TOP BACK
FUNNEL, DUAL HOPPER
CAP SEAL, S/S
GEAR MOTOR
CIRCUIT BREAKER, 10A
COVER ASSEMBLY, SPOUT & ARM
SWITCH, DECAF, 115V (H/W)
SWITCH, REGULAR COFFEE (BRW)
LABEL, SWITCH PANEL DHG
MOTOR, 1/2 HP, 120V, 1725 RPM
TIMER, GRINDER 120V 50SEC. MAX
TIMER, 120V .5-60 SEC SHG
LEG, 3/8”-16 STUD SCREW BUMPER
LEG, GLIDE 3/8”-16 STUD SCREW
BUMPER LEG, 8-32 THREAD (OLDER UNITS)
BASKET HOLDER
SPRING, BASKET HOLDER
NUT, HEX, 5/8 X 11/16 LONG
SCREW, 5/16 x 5/8 LONG SHOULDER
KIT, GRINDER CHUTE NEW STYLE
SHEAR DISK
WC-9129
WC-9117
WC-9165
WC-3891
WC-9118
WC-9131
WC-9143
WC-9160
WC-9144
WC-9132
WC-9188
WC-9142
WC-9116
WC-9158
WC-9183
WC-9157
WC-9161
WC-9146
WC-9130
WC-9134
WC-9151
WC-1504
WC-9164
WC-
124
WC-
122
WC-3892
WC-9135
WC- 644
WC-
628
WC-3503
WC-3518
WC-3502
WC-9141
WC-9155
WC-9123
WC-4813
WC-37283
WC-9107-6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10A
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
27A
28
28A
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
16
7
6
5
9
12
10
11
8
13
14
17
24
25
23
20
19
18
28
29
31
28A
30
26
27
32
Center Cover & Gear Motor
DHG Only
Motor & Base
DHG & SHG
15
21
22
34
33
35
27A
Sample
This manual is suitable for devices